SeeBITDAOklahoma

Stillwater Community Health Center

Reported revenueReported figures
$422K
$401Klikely range$444K
Revenue
$422K
a year
Profit (EBITDA)
$107K
25% of revenue
Employees
—
not reported
Leadership
Owner not found yet
We haven't found the owner in public records
  • Maria Moccia-Wolff
    Treasurer · Form 990
  • Pam Frieden
    Director · Form 990
  • Jim Anderson
    Director · Form 990
  • Marshall Walker
    Director · Form 990
  • Elaine Ackerson
    Director · Form 990
Has a management team. Someone besides the owner runs part of the business, which buyers pay more for.

How we got $422K

Based on IRS Form 990 (2025).

Reported revenue, IRS Form 990 (2025)$422K
× 25% profit margin$107K

· Own this business? Correct these figures

What we know

No PPP loan
No 401(k) filing
Reported financials
No website found
Owner not found

Compared with similar businesses nearby

BusinessEst. revenueEst. profitDistance
Stillwater Community Health Center
this business
$422K$107K—
Amanda Miles, M.D.
Stillwater
$1.5M$328K0.0 mi
Larissa Smith, D.O.
Stillwater
$1.5M$328K0.0 mi
David Keuchel, D.O.
Stillwater
$1.5M$328K0.0 mi
W. Ray Ford, M.D.
Stillwater
$1.5M$328K0.0 mi
Earnest Tako, M.D.
Stillwater
$1.5M$328K0.0 mi
Stillwater Medical Center Cardiology Clinic
Stillwater
$1.5M$328K0.1 mi

The full calculation

Figures are shown toward the upper part of their range rather than at its middle.

Brought up to date assuming revenue has grown 8% a year since 2020, when the PPP figures were reported; included above.

These are the business's own reported figures, from its IRS Form 990 filing, not an estimate. EBITDA applies the industry margin to reported revenue.

Revenue range$401K – $444K
EBITDA range$101K – $112K
Industry (NAICS)Offices of Physicians (6211)

EBITDA margin: from IRS tax returns of S corporations in this industry (2019–2022), adjusted for company size: smaller companies typically run higher margins. EBITDA here is after owners' salaries.

Benchmarks: US Economic Census 2022, OK. PPP loans were sized on 2019–2020 payroll, so figures reflect that period. These are statistical estimates, not reported financials. Listing details come from Overture Maps open data. Full methodology

History & advisors

Advisors

  • AccountingCbew Professional Group LLP - CushingPrepared its Form 990

From the company's own website and public filings (DOL Form 5500, IRS Form 990, SBA). Roles are as stated there and may be out of date.

Public records

IRS Form 990
Nonprofit
Revenue (2025)$422K
Assets$277K
Tax-exempt since2015

Matched to this business by name and address from public government data; a match can occasionally be wrong.

About Stillwater Community Health Center

Stillwater Community Health Center is a doctors & clinics company in Stillwater, Oklahoma. Its reported annual revenue is about $422K, with roughly $107K of EBITDA.

Common questions

Who owns Stillwater Community Health Center?
The owner of Stillwater Community Health Center isn't in public records we've found yet. If you own or run the business, you can add or correct its details on SeeBITDA.
How much revenue does Stillwater Community Health Center make?
Stillwater Community Health Center reported revenue of about $422K.