Stone Creek Farms Community Pool
How we got $426K
What we know
Compared with similar businesses nearby
| Business | Est. revenue | Distance |
|---|---|---|
| Stone Creek Farms Community Pool this business | $1.3M | — |
| LICHLIGHT LLC Tulsa · 1 employees | $311K | 0.3 mi |
| CKS CLEANING COMPANY LLC Tulsa · 6 employees | $978K | 0.4 mi |
| GLORY BUILDING SERVICES, LLC Tulsa · 17 employees | $2.8M | 0.4 mi |
| INNOVATIVE OUTDOOR LIVING & CONTRACTING Tulsa · 2 employees | $404K | 0.5 mi |
| Bugman Pest Control Broken Arrow | $958K | 0.6 mi |
| DRP BILLING SERVICE LLC Tulsa · 1 employees | $311K | 0.6 mi |
Ranges & sources
This business has no PPP loan on record, so there is no business-specific data. The figures are the typical estimated revenue of Administrative and support and waste management and remediation services businesses in our Oklahoma data: the middle value, with the range covering the middle half of those businesses. EBITDA applies the industry margin (14%). Treat these as a rough guide.
| Revenue range | $391K – $1.9M |
| EBITDA range | $53K – $254K |
| Industry (NAICS) | Administrative and support and waste management and remediation services (56) |
| Value range | $106K – $763K |
EBITDA margin: from IRS tax returns of S corporations in this industry (2019–2022), adjusted for company size: smaller companies typically run higher margins. EBITDA here is after owners' salaries.
Benchmarks: US Economic Census 2022, OK. These are statistical estimates, not reported financials. Listing details come from Overture Maps open data. Full methodology
About Stone Creek Farms Community Pool
Stone Creek Farms Community Pool is an administrative and support and waste management and remediation services company in Tulsa, Oklahoma. Its estimated annual revenue is about $1.3M, with roughly $171K of EBITDA. Its estimated business value is $426K (likely range $106K–$763K).
Common questions
- Who owns Stone Creek Farms Community Pool?
- The owner of Stone Creek Farms Community Pool isn't in public records we've found yet. If you own or run the business, you can add or correct its details on SeeBITDA.
- How much revenue does Stone Creek Farms Community Pool make?
- SeeBITDA estimates Stone Creek Farms Community Pool's annual revenue at about $1.3M (likely between $391K and $1.9M), based on public records such as its PPP loan and retirement-plan filings, brought up to 2026.
- What is Stone Creek Farms Community Pool worth?
- About $426K, roughly 2.5× its estimated EBITDA of $171K, typical for a administrative and support and waste management and remediation services company its size. Likely range: $106K–$763K.